Rabu, 13 Juni 2012

Foto Cantik Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48 , Photos Of Maeda Atsuko AKB48

Name: Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子)
Nickname: Acchan (あっちゃん), Daamae (だーまえ), Mamemoyashi (豆もやし)
Birthdate: July 10th, 1991 (20) (Blood Type: A)
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Height · Weight (B/W/H): 161cm, **kg (B:76cm/W:60cm/H:83cm)
Team: Team A
Generation: 1st Gen
Subgroup: Team Dragon from AKB48
Agency: OhtaPro
Blog: Maeda Atsuko Official Blog


Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Maeda Atsuko (early 2010)Maeda Atsuko (late 2009)


Maeda Atsuko (early 2012)Maeda Atsuko (early 2011) 

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Atsuko Maeda

Atsuko Maeda

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48


Japanese Girl Atsuko Maeda Biography and Photo Gallery hot photos

Japanese Girl Atsuko Maeda Biography and Photo Gallery wallpapers

Japanese Girl Atsuko Maeda Biography and Photo Gallery Photoshoot images

Japanese Girl Atsuko Maeda Biography and Photo Gallery gallery pictures

Japanese Girl Atsuko Maeda Biography and Photo Gallery  stills

Japanese Girl Atsuko Maeda Biography and Photo Gallery glamour images

Japanese Girl Atsuko Maeda Biography and Photo Gallery

Atsuko Maeda

Atsuko Maeda

Atsuko Maeda

Atsuko Maeda

Atsuko Maeda

Atsuko Maeda

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Maeda Atsuko (前田敦子) AKB48

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...