Senin, 16 April 2012

Foto - foto Park Jiyeon T-ara, ji yeon

Birth Name: Park Jiyeon / 박지연
Position: Vocalist T-ara
Date of Birth: June 7, 1993
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Occupation: Korean Singer, Actress, Model
Education: HyeHwa High School for Girls

































T-ara__Roly Poly (Melon) (HD-1080p) 20654







Jiyeon T-Ara Artis Girlband Tercantik 1

Jiyeon T-Ara Artis Girlband Tercantik 2

Jiyeon T-Ara Artis Girlband Tercantik 4

Jiyeon T-Ara Artis Girlband Tercantik 5

































JiYeon - t-ara-tiara photo

JiYeon - t-ara-tiara photo

JiYeon - t-ara-tiara photo

JiYeon - t-ara-tiara photo







Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...