Kamis, 12 Januari 2012

Foto - foto Pimchanok Leuwisedpaiboon


Name: Pimchanok Leuwisedpaiboon (พิมพ์ชนก ลือวิเศษไพบูลย์)
Nickname: Fern/Baifern (ใบเฟิร์น)
Profession: actress
Date of birth: Sept. 30, 1992
Birthplace: Bangkok
Height: 165cm
Blood Type: B
Marital Status: single
Hobbies: draw, piano
Education: Srinakarinwirot University (Filmography Dept)





























Yanika / Faye Mango Cake 


Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...